NFL Football
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Baltimore Ravens (5-5)


2017 | 2018

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
J. Flacco9232-37961.22465273.96.501267116-7984.22-1
L. Jackson1020-3164.523723.77.651126t3-2085.00-0
Total10252-41061.52702270.26.591377119-9984.22-1

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
A. Collins1011441141.13.6119733
L. Jackson105525625.64.6522130
G. Edwards53217935.85.5917100
J. Allen104010810.82.7017300
J. Flacco919455.02.3713010
K. Dixon1134444.03.3815100
C. Moore104222.25.509000
W. Snead IV101131.313.0013000
M. Williams7281.14.007000
T. Montgomery1055.0-5000
J. Brown10340.41.333000
D. Turner4141.04.004000
H. Hurst6100.00.000000
A. Levine Sr.10000.0--000
Total102851099109.93.9221373

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
W. Snead IV105049949.99.9826100
M. Crabtree104247947.911.4027200
J. Allen103519619.65.6017211
J. Brown103562462.417.8371400
M. Andrews102226326.311.9530200
N. Boyle101817217.29.5625000
A. Collins101510510.57.0024100
M. Williams71412718.19.0725000
C. Moore101314214.210.9230000
H. Hurst64579.514.2526t100
D. Turner42174.38.5010000
G. Edwards5171.47.007000
T. White31144.714.0014000
Total102522702270.210.7711311

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
J. Tucker100000222319210079
A. Collins10871000000048
J. Allen10532000000030
J. Brown10404000000024
M. Andrews10202000000012
M. Crabtree10202000000012
G. Edwards511000000108
K. Dixon111000000006
H. Hurst610100000006
L. Jackson1011000000006
W. Snead IV1010100000006
Total1026131302223192110237

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
C. Jones59710411.6260
T. White396758.3140
J. Grant274527.4510
E. Weddle10101818.0180
Total1026172499.6510

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
C. Moore101020720.7390
T. White3613522.5370
J. Grant225628.0320
Total101839822.1390

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
J. Tucker10192190.50-06-65-54-64-45638.537.745.5
Total10192190.50-06-65-54-64-45638.537.745.5

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
S. Koch10421197547.042121196169939.5
Total10421197545.942121196169939.5

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
C. Mosley96441230.002.53.0030
T. Jefferson106041191.071.01.0140
E. Weddle10494091.090.00.0010
K. Young104030102.563.06.0000
M. Judon103120113.0203.018.0030
Z. Smith103016145.5321.53.0120
T. Young10302822.070.00.0040
B. Carr10292630.000.00.0090
P. Onwuasor102916132.0142.08.0020
M. Humphrey8231940.002.05.0140
T. Suggs10231855.5373.58.0140
B. Williams10211381.080.00.0010
J. Smith6201280.001.01.0040
A. Levine Sr.10181531.020.00.0060
M. Pierce816790.001.53.0010
B. Urban1016970.002.05.0020
C. Wormley10121021.061.01.0040
T. Williams78532.0211.03.0000
T. Bowser94130.520.00.0000
P. Ricard94220.001.03.0000
C. Clark103300.000.00.0000
W. Henry33211.0110.00.0000
M. Canady12200.000.00.0000
A. Averett51100.000.00.0010
A. McClellan61100.000.00.0000
Z. Sieler21100.000.00.0000
Total105383791592918126684550

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
B. Carr1013232.0320
T. Jefferson1011515.0150
A. Levine Sr.1011616.0160
P. Onwuasor1013333.0330
T. Young10100.000
Total1059619.2330
Last updated Nov. 20, 1:18 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.


Home | Weather | Local | Nation Now | Traffic | Sports | Features | About | Video | Yourtake | Photos | Community | Submit Photos & Video | Contact Us

All rights reserved. Users of this site agree to the Terms of Service, Privacy Notice/Your California Privacy Rights, and Ad Choices